Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Dawn Stone Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Dawn Stone
Aliases: Dawn Andrea Stone, Andrea Dawn Stone
Cup size: 38E
Birthdate: August 22, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 264
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dawn Andrea Stone is a southern belle from North Carolina who is a dancer and model. She began modeling for Scoreland in 1994, flying to their Miami headquarters about twice a year to do some videos and shoots then going back to Carolina to dance.

In the early years, Dawn's big breasts were real and she was married until she came back to modeling after having not been seen around for almost 2 years. During those years she went thru some hard times with Hurricane Floyd ruining her house, getting a divorce, a death in the family and sickness.

Dawn still flew into Miami every six months and did a few shoots (hardcore, girl-girl, solo) then headed back to North Carolina to dance up into the mid-2000's but appears to have retired in 2006.

Dawn is a tiny 4'11 and measures 42-27-36.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Alena Snow / Anastasia Sweet / Athena Pleasures / Bunny Glamazon / Courtney Taylor / Danielle Derek / Danielle Maye / Erica Everest / Eve Hope / Gianna Capone / Heather Hooters / Julia Ann / Lexi Lowe / Michelle McClaren / Savannah Stevens / Stacey Robyn / Windy Leigh
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 12 total
( = new)
Ultimate Dawn Stone Extras Ultimate Dawn Stone Chapter 3 Ultimate Dawn Stone Chapter 2 Ultimate Dawn Stone Chapter 1 Dawn Stone in Ultimate Dawn Stone Dawn Stone and Nikki Diamond toy each other Dawn Stone gets licked and screwed Ultimate Dawn Stone: Meet Dawn Dawn Stones southern belle boobs Dawn Stone PPV movies and scenes
Video Uploads
/ 7 total
Dawn Stone's Bahama Vac... videoAdded: 2016-03-08
Ultimate Dawn Stone Cha... videoAdded: 2015-09-22
Ultimate Dawn Stone Ext... videoAdded: 2015-09-14
Ultimate Dawn Stone Cha... videoAdded: 2015-09-14
Ultimate Dawn Stone Cha... videoAdded: 2015-09-07
Dawn Stone's First And ... videoAdded: 2014-06-15
Putting Out That Caroli... videoAdded: 2014-02-16

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress