Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Lexi Lowe Updated Jan 11, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Lexi Lowe
Aliases: Lexy Lowe
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: July 17, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1898
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lexi Lowe was born in Newport, Wales. In 2009 she left her job in the UK Home Office in her hometown and moved to London to become a stripper at the club Stringefellows. She became a full time model in 2010 and had her natural big D cup boobs enhanced to their current E cup in April 2012.

She has worked for the various UK babe channels and made her hardcore debut in 2012.

Lexi is 5'9, measures 32E-26-34, currently lives in London and has her own site LexiLowe.com.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress