Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Savannah Stevens Updated Nov 01, 2017 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Savannah Stevens
Aliases: Angeline, Atlanta Blue
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: June 4, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2260 ↑
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Savannah Stevens is a big tit Barbie doll from Texas. She's modeled under the name Atlanta Blue and changed her name to Savannah Stevens in May 2015.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress