Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Uschi Digard Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Uschi Digard
Aliases: Astrid, Ann Biggs, Debbie Bowman, Britt, Marie Brown, Clarissa, Debbie, Ushi Devon, Julia Digaid, Uschi Digaid, Ushi Digant, Ursula Digard, Ushie Digard, Ushi, Ushi Digard, Ushie Plushie, Alicia Digart, Uma Digart, Uschi Dansk, Uschi Digart, Ushi Digart, Ushi Digert, Uschi Digger, Beatrice Dunn, Gina, Sheila Gramer, Ilsa, Cynthia Jones, Karin, Astrid Lillimor, Astrid Lillimore, Linda Lolli, Lola, Marie Marceau, Marni, Mindy, Mookie, Olga, Inge Pinson, Ronnie Roundheels, Sherrie, Heidi Bush, H. Sohl, Heide Sohl, Heidi Sohler, U. Heidi Sohler, Susie, Edie Swenson, Joanie Ulrich, Ursula, Uschi, Ushi, Elke Vann, Elke Von, Jobi Winston, Ingrid Young.
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: August 15, 1948 ()
Model Rank: 550
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Uschi Digard was born in Bismarck, North Dakota, USA but moved to Scandinavia soon after her birth. While living there she worked as a translator, racking up 9 languages that she can speak before doing some movies that you aren't quite sure are porn. The are avante-garde and sexy but..well, you walk away a bit confused but know one thing for sure. Uschi Digard (or Digart) is one hot babe with some amazing natural tits.

In 1966 she moved back to the USA and began making porn in earnest. She has appeared in over 120 films in her career. She also became a favorite of softcore B-ster, Russ Meyers and appeared in quite a few of his films in the late 1970's.

During the 70's and early 80's is called the Golden Age of Porn and Uschi had the pleasure of starring in some of the most bizarre films imaginable during this time. What made the Age so Golden was the fact that porn had reasonably good production values for the time and well-written dialogue (well that might be pushing it) and, most importantly, storylines. Some truly outrageous storylines. I really recommend you rent some of her films from this time and just sit back and enjoy.

Uschi's retired in the late 80's and now splits her time with her husband between their two homes in Palm Springs and North Hollywood. She has also appeared in films under the names of Astrid, Ann Biggs, Debbie Bowman, Britt, Marie Brown, Clarissa, Debbie, Ushi Devon, Julia Digaid, Uschi Digaid, Ushi Digant, Ursula Digard, Ushie Digard, Ushi, Ushi Digard, Ushie Plushie, Alicia Digart, Uma Digart, Uschi Dansk, Uschi Digart, Ushi Digart, Ushi Digert, Uschi Digger, Beatrice Dunn, Gina, Sheila Gramer, Ilsa, Cynthia Jones, Karin, Astrid Lillimor, Astrid Lillimore, Linda Lolli, Lola, Marie Marceau, Marni, Mindy, Mookie, Olga, Inge Pinson, Ronnie Roundheels, Sherrie, Heidi Bush, H. Sohl, Heide Sohl, Heidi Sohler, U. Heidi Sohler, Susie, Edie Swenson, Joanie Ulrich, Ursula, Uschi, Ushi, Elke Vann, Elke Von, Jobi Winston, and Ingrid Young.



Similar: Amber Michaels / Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kat Kleevage / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Michelle Thorne / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Nikki Knockers / Pamela Anderson / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Utah Sweet
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Uschi Digard pictures Uschi Digard films in my theatre Uschi Digard in assorted pictures Uschi Digard in scenes from her movies

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress