Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Savannah Gold Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Savannah Gold
Aliases: Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 370
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
If Savannah Gold seemed to just pop up on the porn scene overnight it's because she did. Well as Savannah Gold at least. She's actually been around since 2005 but as Natalie Heck.

She worked mainly in Britain as Natalie Heck (and she had a C cup back then too but she is a natural A) and had made a HUGE splash there. She had her own personal web site, had made over 140 movies, worked as an escort out of London, and had won the 2006 BGAFD Best Female Award at The UK Adult Film Awards. She also had an exclusive contract with Bluebird.

So what happened to Natalie? Rumour has it that she cut another actress with a broken bottle in a fight AND broke her contract with Bluebird, hence the name change to Savannah Gold. I checked her Natalie Heck site and it opened in 2005 and closed mid-2007.

In July 2010, Savannah was attacked in her home and had her throat slashed by an intruder. She survived the attack and the attacker got 8 years in jail.

On October 17th, 2011 she died of a brain aneurysm in her home in Yorkshire. She was 26 years old.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress