Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Katie Lohmann Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Katie Lohmann
Aliases: Mouse, Butt ,Tinkerbell ,Supergirl
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: January 29, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1764
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Katie Lohmann was born in Scottsdale, Arizona. She had always wanted to be a performer and moved to Los Angeles in 2000 to become a starlet. She has had various roles on TV and movies. She modeled for Playboy in 1999 and was the Playboy Playmate of the Month for April 2001.

She currently lives in Woodland Hills, California, is 5'5 and measures 32-22-32.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress