Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Blake Rose Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Blake Rose
Aliases: Sienna Steele, Blake Ros, Black Rose
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 20, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2214 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Blake Rose is from California, USA. She began doing porn in 2010 and has appeared on numerous sites under the names Black Rose and Sienna Steele.

Blake is 5'8 and measures 34-24-35. She currently lives in Miami, Florida.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Naughty America / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress