Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Darina Vanickova Updated Aug 03, 2015 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Darina Vanickova
Aliases: Lenka, Dana, Tereza, Darina B
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 4, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1787 ↑
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Darina Vanickova is from the Czech Republic and began modeling in 2004.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 16 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress