Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Gina Wild Updated Mar 13, 2014 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Gina Wild
Aliases: Michaela Schaffrath, Michaela Jšnke, Gina Wilde
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: December 6, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 562 ↑
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Gina Wild, real name Michaela Jšnke, was born in Eschweiler, Germany. Before getting into porn she worked as a nurse in the childrens ward. She married Axel Schaffrath on October 7, 1994 and did some nude magazine modeling in Germany under her married name Michaela Schaffrath. She also made some amateur porn movies with her husband in the mid-1990's.

Gina took the leap to professional porn in 1999 and changed her name to Gina Wild. She left porn movies in 2000 to try her hand at becoming a mainstream model.

Gina also worked in a brothel in Frankfurt part time in the early 2000's, saying to a Reuters journalist that was addicted to sex and it's 'not for the money, it's to free my soul'.

Gina was divorced in 2005, she is 5'3 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress