Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Gina Wild Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Gina Wild
Aliases: Michaela Schaffrath, Michaela Jšnke, Gina Wilde
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: December 6, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 492 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Gina Wild, real name Michaela Jšnke, was born in Eschweiler, Germany. Before getting into porn she worked as a nurse in the childrens ward. She married Axel Schaffrath on October 7, 1994 and did some nude magazine modeling in Germany under her married name Michaela Schaffrath. She also made some amateur porn movies with her husband in the mid-1990's.

Gina took the leap to professional porn in 1999 and changed her name to Gina Wild. She left porn movies in 2000 to try her hand at becoming a mainstream model.

Gina also worked in a brothel in Frankfurt part time in the early 2000's, saying to a Reuters journalist that was addicted to sex and it's 'not for the money, it's to free my soul'.

Gina was divorced in 2005, she is 5'3 and measures 36-24-35.



Similar: Alix Lynx / Blake Rose / Britney Amber / Brook Little / Candela X / Casey Kamara / Darina Vanickova / Dona Bell / Eve Lawrence / Katie Lohmann / Katie Morgan / Kenzie Taylor / Krissy Lynn / Sarah Vandella / Savannah Gold / Sophia Rossi / Zdenka Podkapova
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 9 total
( = new)
The best of Gina Wild Cock sucking scenes of Gina Wild Classic legend Gina Wild scenes Hardcore german blonde Gina Wild Assorted scene grabs of Gina Wild Gina Wild doing reverse cowgirl Censored hardcore Gina Wild scenes Gina Wild uncensored dick sucking Gina Wild at Mr Skin

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress