Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Sophia Rossi Updated Oct 03, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Sophia Rossi
Aliases: Sophie Rossi, Sofia Rossi, Sophia Rossy
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: September 22, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 822
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sophia Rossi was born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada. Her father was a Medicine Man (Apache Indian) and her mother was a psychic and astrologer. She grew up in a very loving and open household. At 15 she began modeling for print and at 17 she moved to Japan for a year to model and act there. At 20 she got married and had two children. Having young children pushed her out of modeling for a bit so she went to school to become a doula (like a midwifes helper) and wanted to become a midwife as well.

She returned to modeling and always had a secret yearning to be in porn. The thought of it always turned her on and she asked her friend Jenna Jameson to help her get into the business.

In 2005, Sophia was signed to Jenna's company and became a Club Jenna Girl. Since then she's appeared in Penthouse and Hustler at the same time (which is no small feat). Sophia currently lives in Scottsdale.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress