Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Sarah Vandella Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Sarah Vandella
Aliases: Sara Sloane, Sarah Sloane, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Vandela
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 2, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1673 ↑
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sarah Vandella is from Hauppauge, New York. She got into adult entertainment when she was 18 as a dancer and escort in Nevada. She made her porn debut in 2007 as a C cup.

In 2009 she became an exclusive model for Zero Tolerance under the name Sara Sloane. When the contract expired she returned to her original name and has her own official site SarahVandella.com.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Kink.com
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 147 total
( = new)
Sarah Vandella stimulates your sensitive sk... Sarah Vandella with big ass pounded by BBC Blonde with big tits gets banged by big black cock Blonde gets her big ass shaken by big black cock The Booty Movie 3 - Sarah Vandella The Booty Movie 3 - Sarah Vandella My girl loves anal Sarah fucked in the ass The long awaited return of Sarah Vandella c... Mr. Vandella hasnt been cutting the mustar...
Video Uploads (81 total)
Sarah Vandella stimulat... videoAdded: May 18th, 2017
Who doesn't like a litt... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
Sexy punk slut and shav... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
Blonde sexy and hot fit... videoAdded: Jan 18th, 2017
Busty prison MILF Mindi... videoAdded: 2017-03-13
Journalist makes hot le... videoAdded: 2017-01-12
Sarah Vandella gets mul... videoAdded: 2017-01-26
The congregation of pis... videoAdded: 05.20.2011
Sarah Vandella is letti... videoAdded: 03.14.2016
Mr. Vandella hasn't bee... videoAdded: 01.27.2011
The long awaited return... videoAdded: 06.24.2014
Sarah begs for all her ... videoAdded: 2017-02-07
Blonde Sarah Vandella's... videoAdded: 2016-03-06
Daddy's Naughty Little ... videoAdded: 2011-07-13
Sara gets to feel Mark'... videoAdded: 2014-06-13
Slutty wife Sara Vandel... videoAdded: 2014-06-20
Sarah Vandella gives he... videoAdded: 2015-02-05
Sarah Vandella loves to... videoAdded: 2015-05-30
Sarah squirts with a to... videoAdded: 2015-08-29
Sarah loves cumming so ... videoAdded: 2015-11-18
Sexy blonde with big ti... videoAdded: 2011-07-31
Make up sex with busty ... videoAdded: 2016-07-23
Magdalene shows newbie ... videoAdded: 2016-09-08
Sara Vandella talks abo... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Ditsy nurse w/ beautifu... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
BTS! Sara Loves The Sex... videoAdded: 2012-04-06
Sara Tired Of Her Boyfr... videoAdded: 2012-04-06
Busty MILF Sarah Vandel... videoAdded: 2016-05-21
Blonde Sarah Vandella's... videoAdded: 2016-03-06
Smoking hot blonde slut... videoAdded: 2010-10-01
Blond With Big Boobs Su... videoAdded: 2011-04-08
Sara Has Big Boobs To F... videoAdded: 2011-04-28
Sara Wants To Be Fucked... videoAdded: 2012-01-13
Filling Sarah Vandella'... videoAdded: 2015-03-13
Alexis Grace & Sarah Va... videoAdded: 2015-08-04
Sarah Vandella and Phoe... videoAdded: 2012-01-09
Sara is her man's anal ... videoAdded: 2013-02-03
Hot and curvy blonde gi... videoAdded: 2014-03-13
Sara Vandella takes Lex... videoAdded: 2014-10-04
Blonde MILF Sarah Vande... videoAdded: 2015-02-21
Hot blonde bombshell sh... videoAdded: 2011-07-31
Sarah Vandella and Phoe... videoAdded: 2012-01-09
Sara is her man's anal ... videoAdded: 2013-02-03
Hot and curvy blonde gi... videoAdded: 2014-03-13
Sara Vandella takes Lex... videoAdded: 2014-10-04
Blonde MILF Sarah Vande... videoAdded: 2015-02-21
Sarah Vandella loves to... videoAdded: 2014-06-24
Srah Vandella takes tha... videoAdded: 2015-01-24
Casey Stone, Sarah Vand... videoAdded: 2014-11-21
Slutty step-mom seduces... videoAdded: 2014-08-27
Horny Sarah Vandella th... videoAdded: 2016-11-09
Two juicy and curvy blo... videoAdded: 2014-04-18
Casey Stone, Sarah Vand... videoAdded: 2014-11-21
Busty MILF takes big bl... videoAdded: 2016-07-08
Sexy Sara Vandella swal... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella & Tasha ... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella,My First... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella,Naughty ... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella,My Dad's... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella and John... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella,My Naugh... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Sarah Vandella,I Have a... videoAdded: 2014-09-19
You have been seeing a ... videoAdded: Aug 10th, 2014
Sara loves big hard coc... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
Sara loves big hard coc... videoAdded: Dec 11th, 2014
Sexy and curvy blond bo... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
You love to go to videoAdded: Nov 24th, 2016
Sarah Vandella is an ho... videoAdded: Sep 21st, 2016
Pornstar Sarah Vandella... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2016
Sarah Vandella fans kno... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
Hello guys, my name is ... videoAdded: Jul 29th, 2016
Hey there ladies and ge... videoAdded: May 30th, 2016
Sexy Sarah Vandella is ... videoAdded: Jul 28th, 2016
Sarah Vandella is the q... videoAdded: Nov 24th, 2016
Sara Vandella VS Big Bl... videoAdded: Nov 28th, 2016
Pornstars Jessica Jayme... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Sarah Vandella fans kno... videoAdded: Jun 21st, 2016
Hello guys, my name is ... videoAdded: Jul 29th, 2016
Hey there ladies and ge... videoAdded: May 30th, 2016
Sarah Vandella is one c... videoAdded: Aug 10th, 2014

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress