Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Sammie Sparks Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Sammie Sparks
Aliases: Mrs. S. Sparks, Sammy Sparks
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1963 ()
Model Rank: 403
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Sammie Sparks, originally from Virginia USA, began her porn career in 2001 in Kentucky at the age of 38. She says that she likes doing naughty things for the camera and that it turns her on which is probably the reason she got into porn. She is sometimes credited as Mrs. S. Sparks so I assume she's married (or was at some point). She has her own site at http://www.sammiesparks.com/. She currently lives in Los Angeles where she models and works as an escort.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress