Patty Plenty profile picture
Name: Patty Plenty
Aliases: Patti Plenty, Patty Please, Patti Please, Patty Wright
Model Rank: 863 ↑ Rating: 7.77
Cup size: 44DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: April 28, 1948 ()
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:

Patty Plenty was born in Wichita, Kansas and has modelled under the names Patty Please, Patty Pleasure and Patty Wright. She grew up wanting to be a movie star and did get roles in movies with people like Burt Lancaster, Deborah Kerr and Art Carney. She wasn't breaking thru to stardom though and decided to go the burlesque route and began stripping and travelling.

Along the way she got married 7 times and divorced the same amount. She does give out some advice to married women on her site which cost me a keyboard and a pop.

Patty currently lives in California.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.8/10 (1632 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with TeraPatrick
TeraPatrick
ONLINE
Connect with XXXPaulinaXXX
XXXPaulinaXXX
ONLINE
Connect with Jerseylicious
Jerseylicious
ONLINE
Connect with BustyMilf4You
BustyMilf4You
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2015-07-07
video
Added: 2015-07-07
video
Added: 2015-07-07
video
Added: 2015-07-07
video
Added: 2015-07-07
User Comments
Author: Robert
Added: 28 May 2013, 09:04
Patty I want to suck your tits and go down on you.
Author: faizan
Added: 08 Oct 2012, 08:51
I didn't seen this type of boobs. . .if i got this then i will fuck him till she collapes. . . I love you platty. . .pls meet me. . .
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Valentina Monroe

Valentina Monroe

Lisa Davidson

Lisa Davidson

Jeannine Oldfield

Jeannine Oldfield

Angelica Taylor

Angelica Taylor

Chessie Moore

Chessie Moore

Taylor Ann

Taylor Ann

Lana I

Lana I

Nikita Valentin

Nikita Valentin


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress