Lana's Big Boobs
Pamela Anderson Rating: 6.1/10
Pornstar Pamela Anderson
Aliases: Pamela Anderson Lee,
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: July 1, 1967 ()
Model Rank: 2009 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Pamela Anderson was born in British Columbia, Canada and, like some forshadowing, got immediate media attention upon her birth. She was a born on the Centenial anniversary of Canada and was named the Centennial Baby. She grew up in British Columbia, graduated high school in 1985. At 22 years old Pamela was featured on the Jumbo-Tron screen at a BC Lion's football game. The A cup beauty was an instant hit, brought down to the field and eventually signed to be a Labatt's Blue Zone Girl (Labatt's is a beer and she happened to be wearing a Labatt's tee when spotted on the Jumbo-Tron.

Pamela soon got her first set of implants and went up to a C cup and was approached by Playboy to pose in 1989. She has since been on 11 Playboy covers and holds that record for most covers and was Miss February 1990. From there she started appearing in various sitcoms until her first big break as Lisa on Home Improvment. She worked on that show until 1993 when she slow-mo ran into the history books in Baywatch.

Pamela tried to parlay her little screen success onto the big screen and made some unmemorable flops (Raw Justice and Snapdragon). She made her final attempt with the now cult classic Barb Wire (she still sports the tattoo on her arm). Panned by the critics but loved by the fans was going to be something Pamela had to get used to.

During all this Pamela had had her fair share of hollywood romantic links but shocked everyone when she married Tommy Lee in 1995 after only knowing him for 3 days. In 1996 her and Tommy got even more exposure in their leaked sex tape. She sued the distributer and won but by then everyone had seen her and well hung Tommy going at it. She eventually had two children with Tommy and ended up divorcing him in 1998.

She returned to TV that year and made VIP for four years (critics hated but fans loved it). In 1999, big boob men mourned after she had her DD's removed and downsized to a C cup but not for long because she appeared in 2001 with what appears to be her DD's back and bouncing. 2005 saw Pamela returned to the panned sitcom Stacked which was cancelled by 2006. In July 2006 she married Kid Rock and was divorced in February 2007.

Rate her:

Similar: Abby Rode / Amber Michaels / Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kat Kleevage / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Michelle Thorne / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Nikki Knockers / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Uschi Digard / Utah Sweet
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 20 total
( = new)
Pamela Anderson nude Pamela Anderson in bed naked Pamela Anderson making out in bed Pamela Anderson stripping in the rain Pamela Anderson fucked against a wall Pamela Anderson horny in bed Pamela Anderson never looked more sexy Pamela Anderson riding him Pamela Anderson sucking dick Pamela Anderson stripped against the wall
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Kristal Summers is ever... videoAdded: 2016-01-19

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress