Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Misty knights Updated Aug 29, 2014 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Misty knights
Aliases: Missy Knight, Misty Knight, Missy Knights
Cup size: 34EE
Birthdate: June 29, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 357
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Misty Knights was born in Tampa, Florida on June 29th, 1966. She worked as a stripper before making porn movies at the age of 29 in 1995 as Missy Knights. She disappeared in 1997 to probably go back to stripping as a feature dancer. In 2002, she returned to make movies and pose for various websites. She enlarged her boobs from a DD cup to her current EE cup in 2003. Misty currently lives in Las Vegas and works as a stripper there.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Busty Lesbian Ass And Pussy Dildo Frenzy
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress