Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.3/10

Marina Rene Rating: 6.3/10

Big boob star Marina Rene
Aliases: Marina Montana
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: July 28, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 2298
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Marina Rene is from a small town near Frankfurt, Germany. She started doing porn in her home country in 2008 and runs her own site Marina-Montana.com as well.

She is 5'8 and measures 40-29-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress