Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Tahnee Taylor Updated Dec 13, 2016 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Tahnee Taylor
Aliases: Liana, Rheina Shine
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: November 12, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 829
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tahnee Taylor is from San Diego, California and works in sales. She modeled under the name Liana for 40SomethingMag.com in 2009 right after getting a divorce and becoming horny as hell.

She returned to modeling in 2012 under the name Tahnee Taylor. Still as horny and still as naturally stacked and curvy as before. Some debate on her age, she could also be born August 8, 1951.

Tahnee is 5'4 and measures 38-28-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress