Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Curvy Kaitlin Updated Jan 07, 2016 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Curvy Kaitlin
Aliases: Kaitlyn Klein, Kaitlyn Klien
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: July 13, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1478 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Curvy Kaitlin is from Dallas, Texas and first appeared on XlGirls in early 2007. She had never modeled before but was drawn to it for the money and excitement. I watched her first video which was part interview and part strip, and it did get a bit uncomfortable at times with how nervous and new she was. It was also obvious that she was hot to take her tits out and spread her pussy. It's definitely worth the watch.

Kaitlyn has her own site briefly but it has shut down.

Kaitlin also models under then names Kaitlyn Klien or Klein. She is 5'2 and measures 42-38-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress