Lana's Big Boobs


Marina Rene Rating: 6.2/10

Pornstar Marina Rene
Aliases: Marina Montana
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: July 28, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 2280
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Marina Rene is from a small town near Frankfurt, Germany. She started doing porn in her home country in 2008 and runs her own site as well.

She is 5'8 and measures 40-29-34.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress