Lana's Big Boobs


Zoey Andrews Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Zoey Andrews
Webcam: ZoeyAndrews
Aliases: BlondieRN
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: October 2, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1445
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Zoey Andrews was born in New Orleans, Louisiana. Zoey is married (a swinger) and has one child. In 2008, while working full time as a nurse, she began making amateur porn and appeared as BlondieRN on some amateur sites.

A real life 'naughty nurse', Zoey also opened her own site and continues to work her day job.

Zoey is 5'10 and measures 36-30-38. I believe she currently lives in California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress