Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Lisa Sparxxx Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Lisa Sparxxx
Aliases: Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx, Ms. Cannon
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: October 6th 1979 ()
Model Rank: 449
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lisa was born and raised in Kentucky where she graduated college with an MA in Multimedia. She got into porn in 2000 after going to an adult convention in Las Vegas as a gag after graduation. She liked what she saw (and she also likes really rough sex) and the rest is history. Lisa always has been very sexual and performing on her own amateur site was a great release for her. She has since been in almost every major website and over 200 XXX films.

Lisa also used to work at the BunnyRanch and is an escort in Los Angeles as well. She also holds the worlds gangbang record, having fucked 919 men at Eroticon in 2004.

Lisa Sparxxx has been married since 1995 and has children.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress