Lana's Big Boobs


Britney Swallows Rating: 6.6/10

Pornstar Britney Swallows
Aliases: Cumtrainer
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 17, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 2078 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Britney Swallows is a hot, pro-am, cum loving MILF from the USA. She originally got into porn in her teens in 1999 when she opened a cum fetish forum which eventually got shut down. She returned with her own site where she explored her kinkier side and has been producing TONS of hot content that she has on her current site If you like watching a real stacked cum slut getting off on film then this is the site for you.

Britney is 5'3 and measures 34-24-38.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress