Lana's Big Boobs
Kayla Kupcakes Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Kayla Kupcakes
Aliases: Kayla Cupcake, Kayla Kupcake
Cup size: 44J
Birthdate: April 29th, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 369 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Kayla Kupcakes was born in Deerfield, Florida. At 17, her parents sent her to modeling school and at 19 she began stripping at a club in Fort Lauderdale. She was married to her first husband at the time (the marriage lasted 10 years) and she went from her natural 34C to a DD. She's since been married again for 8 years and divorced. Oh, and her boobs have grown to an III cup.

Kayla didn't do hardcore until 2006 when she did her first hardcore movie with Scoreland called Cunt and Blow. Score must have been inspired by her real life hairdressing shop that she owns, Beach Babies Hair Salon. On top of being a hairdresser, porn star and feature dancer, Kayla also runs her own site.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Bambi Blacks / Morgan Leigh / Traci Topps
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 30 total
( = new)
Big toys for her pink tight hole Kayla Kupcakes gets her boobs sucked Kayla Kupcakes gives a blow and trim Kayla Kupcakes and Summer Sinn in a threesome Kayla Kupcakes gets tit fucked Kayla Kupcakes oiled up and screwed Kayla Kupcakes paints her massive tits before sex Kayla Kupcakes huge bazoogas bounce as she rocks his cock Kayla Kupcakes rubbing her giant boobs on his dick Kayla Kupcakes blindfolded and sucking
Video Uploads
/ 6 total
Funbag Fuckers with Kay... videoAdded: 2015-02-19
Big toys for Kayla Kupc... videoAdded: 2014-12-16
A Big Load Is Kayla Kup... videoAdded: 2014-06-29
Blow and Trim with Kayl... videoAdded: 2014-01-16
Kayla Kupcakes,My Frien... videoAdded: 2013-12-16
Summer & Kayla just sta... videoAdded: 2010-09-21

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress