Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Bambi Blacks Updated Dec 24, 2016 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Bambi Blacks
Aliases: Kristy Collins, Bambi Black
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: April 6, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 2255 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bambi Blacks is from Sheffield, UK. She got into porn in 2007 while working her way thru university to become a Social Worker.

Over the years she's had a few boob upgrades and is currently at JJ/K cups. She also works as an escort in the UK and makes appearances on the babe channels. She also runs her own site and is known as the Cream Pie Queen.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-28-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress