Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Dolly Delight Updated Jun 10, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Dolly Delight
Aliases: Deryn Green
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1172 ↓
Categories: Slim  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Dolly Delight is from Bristol, UK. She began modeling in 2010. She is also a singer and aspiring starlet.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress