Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Morgan Leigh Rating: 8.0/10

Pornstar Morgan Leigh
Aliases: Sarah Louise, Sara Louise
Cup size: 30J
Birthdate: September 11, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 244 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Morgan Leigh was born in England but raised in Scotland. She got a degree in Food Science and worked developing new products and managing technology in various food processing plants. In 2000 she was a passenger on Scoreland's Boob Cruise and her life changed

She quit her job and became a dancer, working in clubs in the UK and eventually moving to Florida. In 2001 she started appearing in adult flicks as Sarah Louise. She didn't have the big fake boobs back then and looks to be about a C cup. In 2006 she re-invented herself as Morgan Leigh with her massive 30J boobs.

She won Scorelands 2006 Newcomer of the Year award. She is 5'4 and measures 42-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress