Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Morgan Leigh Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Morgan Leigh
Aliases: Sarah Louise, Sara Louise
Cup size: 30J
Birthdate: September 11, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 182
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Morgan Leigh was born in England but raised in Scotland. She got a degree in Food Science and worked developing new products and managing technology in various food processing plants. In 2000 she was a passenger on Scoreland's Boob Cruise and her life changed

She quit her job and became a dancer, working in clubs in the UK and eventually moving to Florida. In 2001 she started appearing in adult flicks as Sarah Louise. She didn't have the big fake boobs back then and looks to be about a C cup. In 2006 she re-invented herself as Morgan Leigh with her massive 30J boobs.

She won Scorelands 2006 Newcomer of the Year award. She is 5'4 and measures 42-23-34.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Bambi Blacks / Kayla Kupcakes / Traci Topps
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 31 total
( = new)
Sweater stretchers Morgan and Summer Two big tit legends Morgan Leigh in The Best of Tits and Tugs Morgan Leigh video special Morgan Leigh in Big Tit Glory Hole Morgan Leigh jacks him off with her tits Morgan Leigh posing in sexy outfit Morgan Leigh toys hard on the rocks Tit play and pussy pumping All big tit girl orgy
Video Uploads
/ 17 total
Morgan Leigh Video Spec... videoAdded: 2016-01-06
Last call for huge boob... videoAdded: 2015-02-06
Morgan Leigh in Big-Tit... videoAdded: 2014-09-04
Busty swinger Morgan Le... videoAdded: 2014-08-02
Hot Scot With A Big Fuc... videoAdded: 2014-07-02
Jackumentary: Morgan Le... videoAdded: 2014-07-01
Morgan Leigh, juggy dol... videoAdded: 2014-03-08
Morgan Leigh's only tit... videoAdded: 2014-02-24
The Big-Titted Brit & T... videoAdded: 2014-02-23
Big Tit Glory Hole with... videoAdded: 2014-01-11
Factory Girl Morgan Lei... videoAdded: 2013-12-08
Swimsuit Special with M... videoAdded: 2013-09-09
Tits In Tight Tops videoAdded: 2011-04-22
Patriotic Pud-Drainer ... videoAdded: 2010-09-12
How To Stretch A Sweate... videoAdded: 2010-09-07
Busty Swinger Rubs her ... videoAdded: 2010-09-07
Tits & Tugs With Morgan... videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress