Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Sophie Anderson Updated Mar 25, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Sophie Anderson
Aliases: SophiaSlut
Cup size: 32J
Birthdate: November 23, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 233
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sophie Anderson is from Bristol, UK. She broke into porn in October 2018.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-26-30.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress