Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Traci Topps Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Traci Topps
Aliases: Tracy Tops, Wendy Beavis
Cup size: 36JJJ
Birthdate: 1970 ()
Model Rank: 46 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Traci Topps was born in Houston Texas. After graduating high school, Traci decided to leave her hometown and travel - taking odd jobs along the way. After about a year of crappy jobs she returned home to look for a full time job. She met up with a stripper called Topsy Turvy and was convinced to try out dancing. Around this time she got her first set of breast implants.

From there, Traci met her first husband, who happened to be a porn producer, and he convinced her to star in some of his films. About a year of dancing and Traci was asked to start posing for some big boob magazines (among them Score). Traci also worked for a time as Danni Ashe's PR person Busty Dusty in their short lived website The Fantasy Cafe.

In the summer of 1998 Traci retired from dancing and modeling. Ending her career at Scoreland after never doing any hardcore movies or any insertion scenes.

It is rumored that Traci has married a part owner of Scoreland and lives in England with him. She has also had her implants removed.



Similar: Bambi Blacks / Kayla Kupcakes / Morgan Leigh
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Traci Toops strips at the bar Traci Topps sizzles in her white panties
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Traci Topps and Rachel ... videoAdded: 2014-07-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress