Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Busty Dusty Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Busty Dusty
Aliases: Rocky Raquel
Cup size: 90HHH
Birthdate: October 20, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 21 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Busty Dusty got into some trouble on the road in Brazil when she was younger. She was the hairdresser to this band and decided she would travel without a passport. Well she got caught and had to be sent money by her mom to get back home. Once home she just wanted to pay the debt off so she began to dance as Rocky Raquel.

After her breast surgery she changed her name to Busty Dusty and danced, modeled and did movies for almost ten years under that name. She even opened a site with Tracy Topps and featuring (some say she was a partner in it but Chloe denies this) Chloe Vevrier called The Fantasy Cafe. Tracy left and the site was closed soon after.

Busty Dusty got her own web site thru the Score Group called Busty Dusty Stash that still see's new updates of previously unseen photo shots and videos.

In 1995 Busty Dusty retired from modeling but continued dancing until 1999 when she got her breasts reduced and disappeared from public view. She once said she would love to live in Brazil or on a farm doing antiques. Maybe she's there now.

Busty Dusty is 5'5" and measures 54-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / FreeOnes Pornstars
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress