Lana's Big Boobs


Katie Morgan Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Katie Morgan
Aliases: Katie M, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan, Kate
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 17, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 1821 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Blonde  
Katie Morgan was born in Los Angeles, California. She made her porn debut in 2003 and has starred in many HBO specials, appeared in Zack and Miri Make A Porno, and hosts a radio show on S.I.R!. She was inducted to the AVN Hall of Fame in 2013.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress