Lana's Big Boobs
Kat Kleevage Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Kat Kleevage
Aliases: Cart Cleevage, Cat Cleavage, Kat Kleavage
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 26, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 1027
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Kat Kleevage grew up in San Diego and ended up becoming an escort at the age of 16. She spent her life working the streets and stripping until she realized how much more money she could be making in porn. In December 2001 she made her first movie and has been fucking her way thru the industry since then.

Her boob size has changed a bit thru her career and she has had some work on her face done as well. Now in her 40's, Kat's movies appearances are as a sex starved milf.

Rate her:

Similar: Amber Michaels / Ava Lustra / Candy Andes / Carolyn Monroe / Chantz Fortune / Kathi Somers / Kristal Summers / Michelle Thorne / Misty knights / Nicole Tyler / Nikki Knockers / Pamela Anderson / Pamela Peaks / Patty Plenty / Penny Porsche / Rebecca Pauline / Rebecca Smyth / Sammie Sparks / Uschi Digard / Utah Sweet
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 14 total
( = new)
Kat Kleevage Shakes Her Tits Riding Cock Kat Kleevage MILFs Enjoying Lesbian Sex Kat Kleevage slut getting stuffed Tanned And Busty Blonde Slurps On A Cock Kat Kleevage nailed on a beach Kat Kleevage cleans his cock Kat Kleevage licks his ass out Kat Kleevage sucks and fucks Kat Kleevage tonguing the tip Kat Kleevage tit fucking and doggy style

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress