Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Erin Star Updated Jun 06, 2024

Big boob star Erin Star
Aliases: HugeBoobsErin
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: December 18, 1996 ()

Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Erin Star is from Romania. She made her modeling debut in May 2017, a month before her sister Helen Star made her debut.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-26-38.



Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 28 total
Galleries (100 total)

( = new)
Erin invites you to lube with her Erin Star Gets Dripping Wet  Erin Star Gets Dripping Wet Milfy saggers in bras Blond Busty Udder Play  Erin Titfucking Outside at Sunset Erin Star Jump Rope Topless Erin Star Slippery Bouncing Tits Erin Star: Lipstick Nipples  Erin and Desire Busty Striptease Erin Star Poses Her Big Tits Erin and Kitty Lesbian Tit Rubs Erin is Your Bouncing Queen Erin Wants Your Cock to Tit Fuck Erin Busty Workout in White Erin Star cant answer the phone right now  Wearing a red bra and panties and high-heeled shoes  Erin Star is Bound to Please at XLGirls.com Erin Star is Bound to Please at XLGirls.com  Erin Dildo Tit Teases
Video Uploads (18 total)
Erin Star can't answer ... videoAdded: Aug 04, 2022
Wearing a red bra and p... videoAdded: Aug 14, 2020
Erin Star is Bound to P... videoAdded: Aug 04, 2022
Erin Star: Topheavy Top... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Erin Star: Nipple Star ... videoAdded: Jan 01, 1970
Erin Star Gets Dripping... videoAdded: Nov 09, 2018
Follow Erin's Bouncing ... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2018
Star Baby videoAdded: Aug 09, 2018
A Big Boob Star Gets In... videoAdded: Jun 23, 2018
Erin & Helen Star's Swi... videoAdded: Jun 23, 2018
Stacked & Sporty videoAdded: Apr 19, 2018
Super Star Drops Her Br... videoAdded: Mar 30, 2018
Shining Star videoAdded: Feb 25, 2018
Dazzling Star videoAdded: Oct 26, 2017
The Erin Star Workout ... videoAdded: Sep 16, 2017
All Star videoAdded: Aug 05, 2017
Star Quality videoAdded: Jul 01, 2017
Busty Sister Act Part O... videoAdded: May 27, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress