Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Gya Roberts Updated May 02, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Gya Roberts
Aliases: SexxBooomB
Cup size: 34HH
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 351 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gya Roberts was a full time teacher and part time cam model under the name SexxBooomB. She also modeled on Alicia Lorens old site but with her face blurred out. In July 2011, she began modeling for Scoreland and appears to be modeling full time now.

Gya describes herself as of Mediterranean descent, she is 5'7", 44-28-40 and weighs 202 pounds.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress