Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Alexandra Moore Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Alexandra Moore
Aliases: Alexander, Alexandra More
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: June 21, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 217 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexandra Moore, real name Daniela Nicoleta Tamasanu, was born in Italy or Romania. Her father owned a photography store and Alexandra had daydreamed about being a model but life took another turn. Alexandra went to journalism school and had a career working for a private company writing for them. After a few years, Alexandra decided to go back to her first dream to be a model and had a friend take some photo's of her. In 2006 she opened her own pro-am site called Alexandra-Moore.net.

From 2005 to 2008 Alexandra worked as an escort under the name Nikki who traveled Europe. She is rumored to be engaged now.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress