Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Kitty Cute Updated Jul 13, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Kitty Cute
Webcam: CatKitty4YOU
Aliases: Kitty_HugeBoobs, Kitty HugeBoobs, CatKitty4YOU
Cup size: 43H
Birthdate: April 11, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1075 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitty Cute is from Romania. She bust into adult entertainment as a webcam girl and made her modeling debut in June 2017.

She is 5'4 and measures 43-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress