Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Dulcinea Updated Feb 20, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Dulcinea
Aliases: Sexy_Dulcinea, aeryngasm
Cup size: 36HH
Birthdate: May 17, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1727
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dulcinea is from Los Angeles, California. She began working as a camgirl in August 2014 (her MFC profile) and made her modeling debut September 2014. She did her first hardcore scene in October 2014.

She is 5'4 and measures 48-36-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Chaturbate
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 27 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress