Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Candye Kane Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Candye Kane
Aliases: Candy Cane, Kandye Kane, Kandy Kane
Cup size: 54H
Birthdate: November 13, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 889 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Candye Kane was born in Ventura, California and was raised in east LA where she got into gang life early. At 17 she got pregnant with her first son. When she turned 18 she turned to adult modelling and stripping to make some cash and appeared in over 150 magazines from 1983 to 1985. Eventually she worked as a columnist for Gent as well.

At the same time she also began singing in a punk rock band and getting a following for her passionate performances and amazing voice. She used the money from porn to help her out in punk but the going wasn't easy. Disheartened by another rejection in 1986 because of her 'checkered' past, she was dropped by her label and Candye moved to San Diego, got married, had another son and attended a local Community College.

It was during this time she discovered the blues and had a brief porn comeback in 1998. She had found her true love in music and there was no holding Candye back. She's never hit mainstream, she is respected and HUGE in the blues community where she's won countless awards. She has a personal site here.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress