Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Alexandra Moore Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Alexandra Moore
Aliases: Alexander, Alexandra More
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: June 21, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 227
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexandra Moore, real name Daniela Nicoleta Tamasanu, was born in Italy or Romania. Her father owned a photography store and Alexandra had daydreamed about being a model but life took another turn. Alexandra went to journalism school and had a career working for a private company writing for them. After a few years, Alexandra decided to go back to her first dream to be a model and had a friend take some photo's of her. In 2006 she opened her own pro-am site called Alexandra-Moore.net.

From 2005 to 2008 Alexandra worked as an escort under the name Nikki who traveled Europe. She is rumored to be engaged now.



Similar: Aimee Jackson / Aneta Buena / Azusa Nagasawa / Barbara Angel / Bozena / Candye Kane / Daniella Grey / Daria / Demmy Blaze / Diane Poppos / Dulcinea / Emily Cartwright / Gina G / Gloria Gotta / Gya Roberts / Jasmine Shiraz / Kate Marie / Kelli Maxx / Laurella / Lenka / Marilyn White / Nikki Smith / Nila Mason / Pam Parker / Scarlet LaVey / Tia Imea
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 22 total
( = new)
Alexandra Moore does a strip tease Alexandra Moore dancing nude Alexandra Moore rubs her big boobs Alexandra Moores cock stiffening strip Alexandra Moore sucks on her nipples Alexandra Moore plays nude in the sand Alexandra Moore teases in a veil Alexandra Moore shows her big tits off Alexandra Moore in a lacy bra and panties Alexandra Moore naked on a table

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress