Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Demmy Blaze Updated Sep 13, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Demmy Blaze
Aliases: demmyblaze, Demmi Blaze
Cup size: 34H
Birthdate: November 7, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 502 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Demmy Blaze is from the Ukraine and worked as a waitress before getting into web camming in 2015. With her beauty and amazing figure she was soon discovered and moved into modeling in early 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures an amazing 42-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 26 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress