Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Crisa Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Crisa
Aliases: Angel Crisa, angelcrisa, Chrissa, Crissa, Chrisa
Cup size: 36FF
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1179 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Crisa was born on Christmas day in Romania and grew up to be a sex crazed math teacher. She's really into Tantric Yoga (a practice that teaches you how to cum without touching yourself or making your orgasm longer or, I don't know, fuck with your eyeballs) and the Kama Sutra. A night with Crisa is bound to be a sexual adventure you're not going to forget any time soon.

She began doing porn on her own amateur site around 2002. Doing mostly solo shoots with toys with the occasional guest appearance of another busty girl. In 2004, Crisa got a break and began appearing in Scoreland regularly. Crisa had her own pro site called TastyCrisa which has now since been closed.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress