Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Veronika Pagacova Updated Sep 30, 2017 Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Veronika Pagacova
Aliases: Veronica, Weronica, Weronika
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: February 22, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 155 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Veronika, who models under the name Weronika as well, was born, raised and still lives in Prague, Czech Republic. Her first appearance in porn was in 2004 doing softcore and hardcore. Veronika is also the only model who ever did a threesome with Linsey Dawn McKenzie.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress