Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Trisha Banks Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Trisha Banks
Aliases: Trish Banks
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: May 31
Model Rank: 1259 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Trisha Banks was born and raised in Canada. In 2006, Voluptuous posted her debut photo set. Trisha wasn't shy in her first set which was all our hardcore with her fucking, sucking and getting covered in cum. Her all natural tits are an amazing site.

Trisha currently lives in Canada, has only modeled a few times and works as a secretary.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress