Lana's Big Boobs


Sidnee Taylor Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Sidnee Taylor
Aliases: Sindee, Sidney
Cup size: 48DDDD
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1258 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Sidnee Taylor sometimes goes by the name Sindee has been around a few years already (2003?) but she rarely comes out with new sets. I believe she is from Florida and I read somewhere she is a lesbian.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress