Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Anna D Caans Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Anna D Caans
Aliases: Anna Canns, Anna D, Ana D Caans
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1274 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Anna D Caans grew up in Austin Texas where she eventually started stripping at a local club. The DJ suggested to this little sweetheart that she should get into porn. Anna didn't run off half cocked though - she researched the business, went to a few major Expo's and then decided to take the plunge. The job really does seem like a perfect fit for the bubbly, big boobed, sex kitten.

In 1998, she opened her own site called Boob Country where she gets to live out all of her (and ours) fantasies. While launching her new career, Anna was also working towards a degree in theatre at a Texas state school. She doesn't plan on leaving us anytime soon though - Anna loves her job especially getting fucked doggystyle so her big natural tits jiggle with each thrust";

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress