Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Christal Rose Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Christal Rose
Aliases: Crystal Rose
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1694
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Christal Rose, or Cristal, is from Long Island, New York but splits her time between New York and Los Angeles. She's a full time model (dancer too maybe) since she was 18 in 2001. She's single, bisexual, and loves her job.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress