Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Candy Andes Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Candy Andes
Aliases: Candee Andees, Candee, Sugar Kane
Cup size: 44EE
Birthdate: August 22, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1242 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Blonde  
Biography:
Candy Andes, also known as Candee Andees and Sugar Kane, is originally from Northampton, Maine. Candy was a stripper before she began modelling in 1997. She made about 7 movies under her various names and appeared mainly in Score and Gent. In 2001 she quit modelling and went back to being a feature dancer. In 2005 she appeared in Bosom Buddies 5 in a scorching lesbo scene with Chloe Vevrier.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress