Lana's Big Boobs
Bozena Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Bozena
Aliases: Ester, Tiffany Treasures
Cup size: 38HH
Birthdate: 1971 ()
Model Rank: 210 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Bozena is another discovery from the Czech Republic but she is distinguished from that prestigious group in two ways. First off she came to modeling later then the others. Bozena was in her late twenties when she began (rather then the average 18-19 years old of other models) and she also does hardcore. Something we wish the others would do.

Bozena is also known as Ester and Tiffany Treasures. I'm not sure the story behind those names. I would be curious to find out about the Tiffany name ..just such an odd choice after Bozena and Ester. I first noticed her as Bozena in 2004 in Scoreland and then as Ester this year in Busty Adventures but I think she began her career as Tiffany.

Alot of mystery is surrounding this woman still but I have a feeling she'll be around for awhile to answer all our questions.)

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
Similar: Aimee Jackson / Alexandra Moore / Aneta Buena / Azusa Nagasawa / Barbara Angel / Candye Kane / Daniella Grey / Daria / Demmy Blaze / Diane Poppos / Dulcinea / Emily Cartwright / Gina G / Gloria Gotta / Gya Roberts / Jasmine Shiraz / Kate Marie / Kelli Maxx / Laurella / Lenka / Marilyn White / Nikki Smith / Nila Mason / Pam Parker / Scarlet LaVey / Tia Imea
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 23 total
( = new)
Bozena sucking and fucking Bozena interracial hardcore Bozena gets a big black cock Bozena is doubly blessed Bozena takes her boobs on a big dick ride Bozena is a big naturals porn star Bozena masturbates in her car Bozena and Kelly Kay go at it Bozena tugs on her tits Bozena fingers her hole
Video Uploads
/ 4 total
From Worlds Apart, Two ... videoAdded: 2014-06-10
A Bouncing Czech You'd ... videoAdded: 2014-03-21
Kelly Kay & Bozena:... videoAdded: 2014-02-05
Bozena & Eden Mor in Kn... videoAdded: 2013-08-28

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress