Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Bailey O'Dare Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Bailey O'Dare
Aliases: Baily Odare, Bailey O'Daire
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: May 29, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1163 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Redhead  
Biography:
Bailey O'Dare was born in hot Phoenix, Arizona. She grew up wanting to be a forensic pathologist, went to Mississippi State and got two degrees (a BA and MBA). She worked a slew of professional jobs an IT buyer and eventually an Executive Assistant for a porn producer. He didn't encourage her to enter porn since he didn't think she had what it took (he said her boobs were too big - what a moron) but her interest was peaked. She was a single mother of two boys and the money made in porn looked awfully good.

Her first porn was in September 2005 and she's done over 80 movies since then. She also works as an escort out of Los Angeles where she currently lives.




Similar: Petra Verkaik
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 14 total
( = new)
Milf Bailey ODare picked up and dped Bailey ODare sucking cock on her knees Bailey ODare doing reverse cowgirl Bailey ODare strips first then sucks Bailey ODare POV cock sucking Bailey ODare happy to be fucked Bailey ODare doing it doggystyle Bailey ODare gets off on top Bailey ODare fucks at school Bailey ODare movies
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Bailey O'Dare,My Friend... videoAdded: 2016-10-09

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress